Les records du club

-=-
Bassin 25 mètres

NomDateTempsDisciplineTempsDateNom
FEMMES
HOMMES
FLEURY Hélène 30/03 2014 30"12 50 NL 27"18 28/11 2015 CZUBOWSKI Benoît
FLEURY Hélène 29/03 2014 1’05"52 100 NL 58"64 24/05 2015 CZUBOWSKI Benoît
FLEURY Hélène 07/06 2014 2’32"64 200 NL 2’12"58 23/05 2015 CZUBOWSKI Benoît
ROUAULT Anne-Marie 17/11 2013 5’54"00 400 NL 4’48"16 24/05 2015 CZUBOWSKI Benoît
800 NL 10’02"31 23/05 2015 CZUBOWSKI Benoît
RAULT S. 2006 25’05"53 1500 NL 23’00"12 04/06 2017 VOISIN Jean-Sébastien
FLEURY Hélène 29/03 2014 34"86 50 Dos 33"88 05/03 2016 LEFEVRE Bruno
SILBERSTEIN Olivia 23/05 2015 1’28"96 100 Dos 1’15"45 25/03 2017 LEFEVRE Bruno
200 Dos 2’47"87 03/06 2017 LEFEVRE Bruno
SPERENZA Melinda 11/06 2011 42"67 50 Brasse 37"92 05/03 2016 LEFEVRE Bruno
ROUAULT Anne-Marie 07/06 2014 1’32"17 100 Brasse 1’25"02 2006 MASCHERONI M.
ROUAULT Anne-Marie 07/06 2014 3’24"53 200 Brasse 3’18"49 17/11 2013 PRADET Guillaume
TRONC Marie-Françoise 2008 37"00 50 Papillon 29"59 15/10 2016 LEFEVRE Bruno
TRONC Marie-Françoise 2008 1’30"97 100 Papillon 1’05"92 28/11 2015 CZUBOWSKI Benoît
TRONC Marie-Françoise 23/05 2010 3’29"44 200 Papillon 2’35"55 07/12 2003 PELLEGRIN Guy
ROUAULT Anne-Marie 09/03 2014 1’23"60 100 4 Nages 1’10"24 24/03 2017 LEFEVRE Bruno
ROUAULT Anne-Marie 16/03 2014 3’02"40 200 4 Nages 2’44"05 05/03 2017 LEFEVRE Bruno
400 4 Nages 6’00"56 03/06 2017 PELLEGRIN Guy
Bassin 50 mètres

NomDateTempsDisciplineTempsDateNom
FEMMES
HOMMES
FLEURY Hélène 23/06 2013 31"01 50 NL 27"46 03/04 2016 LEFEVRE Bruno
FLEURY Hélène 22/06 2013 1’06"64 100 NL 1’00"22 02/04 2016 CZUBOWSKI Benoît
TRONC Marie-Françoise 16/02 2013 2’59"68 200 NL 2’34"36 24/05 2008 COURTES Henri
ROUAULT Anne-Marie 22/03 2014 5’58"93 400 NL 5’01"60 02/04 2016 CZUBOWSKI Benoît
800 NL 14’05"87 30/04 2016 SCHRANCKENMULLER Frédéric
1500 NL
ROUAULT Anne-Marie 01/06 2013 43"36 50 Dos 34"00 2007 PILOT R.
FLEURY Hélène 22/03 2014 1’21"07 100 Dos 1’16"58 26/06 2016 LEFEVRE Bruno
200 Dos 3’08"00 24/05 2008 GONTHIER Dominique
SPERENZA Melinda 30/04 2011 43"13 50 Brasse 38"13 12/04 2014 TIBERGHIEN Benoît
ROUAULT Anne-Marie 22/03 2014 1’34"47 100 Brasse 1’26"06 22/03 2014 TIBERGHIEN Benoît
ROUAULT Anne-Marie 16/02 2013 3’28"96 200 Brasse 3’22"39 2007 FRENDO J.-L.
ROUAULT Anne-Marie 18/05 2014 37"69 50 Papillon 30"01 15/11 2015 LEFEVRE Bruno
TRONC Marie-Françoise 2011 1’30"62 100 Papillon 1’19"04 2007 DENIAU S.
TRONC Marie-Françoise 2010 3’31"04 200 Papillon
FLEURY Hélène 22/03 2014 2’52"41 200 4 Nages 2’48"48 2007 PILOT R.
400 4 Nages

Dernière mise à jour : 27/06/2016



Suivez-nous

Facebook

Twitter